Sonderveröffentlichung
Themenspecial 25. Ladenburger Triathlon-Festival

Teilnehmerliste III.

   

70 Matheis, Carina - Ludwigshafener SV 07
84 Meeder, Stephan - Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
85 Rudolph, Timo - Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
86 Henne, Sebastian - Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
87 Senn, Michael - Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
88 Meth, Hendrik - Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
89 Senn, Sabine - Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
90 Krebs, Thilo - Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
91 Lemonidis, Christos - Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
92 Gremmelspacher, Regina - Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
93 Baltes, Martin

94 Gauter-Fleckenstein, Benjamin - LSV Ladenburg
95 Körner, Markus - LSV Ladenburg
96 Vogt, Florian - LSV Ladenburg
97 Weis, Leonard - LSV Ladenburg
98 Zuber, Bastian - LSV Ladenburg
99 Schwenk, Michael - LSV Ladenburg
100 Schmich, Thomas - LSV Ladenburg
101 Lohnert, Stefan - LSV Ladenburg
102 Kostrzewa, Michael - LSV Ladenburg
103 Depla, Julie - LSV Ladenburg
104 Salinger, Beate - LSV Ladenburg
105 Berninger, Teresa - LSV Ladenburg
106 Freiberger, Nina - LSV Ladenburg
107 Freiberger, Martin - LSV Ladenburg
108 Waack, Christian - LSV Ladenburg
109 Walk, Alexander - LSV Ladenburg
110 Hornstein, Bruno - LSV Ladenburg
111 Kötter, Thomas - Team Nikar Heidelberg
112 Ehlen, Marc-Pascal - Team Nikar Heidelberg
113 Pelke, Lars - Team Nikar Heidelberg
114 Gao, Ino - SV Nikar Heidelberg
115 Grabinger, Katharina - Team Nikar Heidelberg
116 Peil, Mareike - Team Nikar Heidelberg
117 Zehenter, Philipp - SV Nikar Heidelberg
118 Noll, Peter - SV Nikar Heidelberg
119 Müller, Jens - SV Nikar Heidelberg
120 Kilthau, Luisa - SV Nikar Heidelberg
121 Halter, Kathrin - SV Nikar Heidelberg
122 Schmidt, Katrin - SV Nikar Heidelberg
123 Ferchow, Karsten - SV Nikar Heidelberg
124 Prang, Peter - SV Nikar Heidelberg
125 Theimer, Michael - SV Nikar Heidelberg
126 Stauch, Gunther - SV Nikar Heidelberg
127 Müller-Christmann, Wolf - SV Nikar Heidelberg
128 Deutsch, Marcus - SV Nikar Heidelberg
129 Mukenhirn, Markus - SV Nikar Heidelberg
130 Niklas, Eike - Ski Club Heidelberg
131 Wenzel, Uwe - Ski Club Heidelberg
132 Jansen, Laura - Ski Club Heidelberg Triathlon
133 Richter, Ivo - Ski Club Heidelberg
134 Stern, Andre - Ski Club Heidelberg
135 Weiland, Benjamin - Ski Club Heidelberg Triathlon
136 Hillermeier, Oliver - Ski Club Heidelberg
137 Eisele, Marcus - MVV Energie
138 Pucknat, Steven - MVV Energie
139 Ruppricht, Paul - MVV Energie
140 Lang, Michael - IRONMANHEIMER
141 Heine, Ingo - IRONMANHEIMER
142 Worsch, Roland - IRONMANHEIMER
143 Delgado, Torsten - IRONMANHEIMER
144 Lüttel, Uli - Karlsruher Lemminge
145 Holzapfel, Hartwig - Karlsruher Lemminge
146 Lang, Thomas - Karlsruher Lemminge
147 Roll, Philip, - Karlsruher Lemminge
148 Bergner, Ralph - Karlsruher Lemminge
149 Späthe, Jana - Karlsruher Lemminge
150 Zeltmann, Tobias - Karlsruher Lemminge
151 Kinberger, Andrea - Karlsruher Lemminge
152 Bachor, Sebastian - Karlsruher Lemminge
153 Eisenmann, Andreas - Karlsruher Lemminge
154 Krippner, Wolfgang - Karlsruher Lemminge
155 Schwedes, Sascha - Karlsruher Lemminge
156 Muck, Christian - Karlsruher Lemminge
157 Lorenz, Freia - Karlsruher Lemminge
158 Meyer, Bastian - MRRC München
159 Meyer, Philipp - tour eucor e.v.
160 Floch, Yann - Ilvesheim
161 Hoffmann, Stefan - MRRC München
162 Jährlich, Dennis - GEALAN Tri Team IfL Hof
163 Stadelmeyer, Kristin - Team ERDA
164 Klodt, Johannes-Dieter
165 Oesterle, Simon - Team Heid Ladenburg
166 Wittmann, Tanja - ICL/TSG Maxdorf
167 Rönz, Gerd - ICL
168 Rieger, Thomas - ICL
169 Pittack, Jean Pierre - ICL
170 Wetzel, Matthias - ICL
171 Schmitt, Jürgen - ICL
172 Heene, Markus - ICL
173 Köhler, Anna - ICL
174 Pinzka, Elke - ICL
175 Sange, Andreas - ICL
176 Pierucci, Loic - ICL
181 Biffar, Bertold - TV 1860 Mußbach
182 Rothermel, Alexander - TV 1860 Mußbach
183 Orth, Michael - TSV Baden Triathlon
184 Fritzen, Nicola - TSV Baden Triathlon
185 Lehn, Klaus - stimmel-sports Team by LEHVOSS
186 Turczyn, Tanja - stimmel-sports Team by LEHVOSS
187 Krauß, Michael - stimmel-sports Team by LEHVOSS
188 Scheiring, Oliver - stimmel-sports Team by LEHVOSS
189 Hüttenberger, Stefan - stimmel-sports Team by LEHVOSS
190 Weyland, Silke - stimmel-sports Team by LEHVOSS
191 Solazzo, Domenico - stimmel-sports Team by LEHVOSS
192 Folz, Eric - stimmel-sports Team by LEHVOSS
193 Rühl, Markus - Kraichgau Triathlon e.V.
194 Holzer, Uwe - Kraichgau Triathlon e.V.
195 Zang, Christian - Kraichgau Triathlon e.V.
196 Peter, Fabian - Kraichgau Triathlon e.V.
197 Schubert, Daniel - Kraichgau Triathlon e.V.
198 Stutenbäumer, Frank - Kraichgau Triathlon e.V.
199 Roth, Andreas - United Runners of Pfalz
200 Palomo, Miguel - United Runners of Pfalz
201 Wassmuth, Alexander - United Runners of Pfalz
202 Klee, Helmut - TSV Amicitia Viernheim
203 Thome, Carola - TSV Amicitia Viernheim
204 Zillig, Ruben - TSV Amicitia Viernheim
205 Müller, Birgit - TSV Amicitia Viernheim
206 Thome, Jürgen - TSV Amicitia Viernheim
207 Alter, Otto - TSV Amicitia Viernheim
208 Gerhardt, Sven - TSV Amicitia Viernheim
209 Seyrich, Lothar - TSV Amicitia Viernheim
210 Keckeis, Markus - TSV Amicitia Viernheim
211 Stork, Thomas - TSV Amicitia Viernheim
212 Campbell, Stuart - TSV Amicitia Viernheim
213 Resch, Uwe - TSV Amicitia Viernheim
214 Blaess, Joe - TSV Amicitia Viernheim
215 Sindermann, Philipp - TSV Amicitia Viernheim
216 Geizenauer, Hannah - TSV Amicitia Viernheim
217 Blaess, Delia - TSV Amicitia Viernheim
218 Campbell, Sarah - TSV Amicitia Viernheim
219 Schildhauer, Franziska - TSV Amicitia Viernheim
220 Thome, Matthias - TSV Amicitia Viernheim
221 Leopold, Uwe - TSG Weinheim/Radsport Wagner
222 Bukow, Johannes - TSG Weinheim/Radsport Wagner
223 Kadel, Julius - TSG Weinheim/Radsport Wagner
224 Rüdenauer, Stefan - TSG Weinheim/RadsportWagner
225 Kadel, Uwe - TSG Weinheim/Radsport Wagner
226 Becker, Gerhard - TSG Weinheim/Radsport Wagner
227 Lehner, Michael - TSG Weinheim/Radsport Wagner
228 Jamelle, Martin - TSG Weinheim/Radsport Wagner
229 Maurer, Christiane - TSG Weinheim/Radsport Wagner
230 Noack, Nora - TSG Weinheim/Radsport Wagner
231 Waibel, Helmut - TSG Weinheim/Radsport Wagner
232 Frietsch, Thomas - TSG Weinheim/Radsport Wagner
233 Aubert, Ronan - TSG Weinheim/Radsport Wagner
234 Schmitt, Ralf - TSG Weinheim/Radsport Wagner
235 Essig, Joachim - TSG Weinheim/Radsport Wagner
236 Preisigke, Jörg - TSG Weinheim/Radsport Wagner
237 Neifeind, Elke - TSG Weinheim/Radsport Wagner
238 Heim, Patrik - TSG Wiesloch
239 Winkler, Nick - TSG Wiesloch/www.tripugna.com
240 Maier, Thorsten - ASG Tria Hockenheim / Team Heid
241 Klefenz, Christian - ASG Tria Hockenheim
242 Schmidt, Harald - ASG Tria Hockenheim
243 Hick, Andrea - ASG Tria Hockenheim
244 Lang, Cornelia - ASG Tria Hockenheim
245 Mijatovic, Roberta - ASG Tria Hockenheim
246 Leischwitz, Pedro - ASG Tria Hockenheim
247 Schiewe, Andreas - Evonik Dossenheim
248 Mertens, Ihno - Evonik Dossenheim
249 Hargesheimer, Marc - Evonik Dossenheim
250 Kamer, Finn-Hendrik - Evonik Dossenheim
251 Beyer, Markus - Evonik Dossenheim
252 Lau, Marius - Eintracht Frankfurt
253 Knöss, Alexander - Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
254 Wörtz, Yannick - Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
255 Dahmen, Dieter - Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
256 Matzat, Lothar - Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
258 Hoffmann, Inga - Team SRH Campus Sports
259 Carrillo, Lourdes - Team SRH Campus Sports
260 Laesch, Immanuel - Team SRH Campus Sports
261 Welfonder, Kirstin - Team SRH Campus Sports
262 Kinzel, Olaf - Team SRH Campus Sports
263 Horsch, Fabian - Team SRH Campus Sports
264 Schmidt, Andreas - Team SRH Campus Sports
265 Wett, Dirk - Team SRH Campus Sports
266 Cozlenco, Natalia - Team SRH Campus Sports
267 Martin, Christian - BASF CP-Team
268 Spring, Ralf - BASF CP-Team
269 Setzer, Udo - BASF CP-Team
270 Stenten, Dennis - BASF CP-Team
271 Jenniches, Boris - BASF CP-Team
272 Leip, Heiko - BASF CP-Team
273 Neumann, Dirk - BASF CP-Team
274 Tellaeche, Carlos - BASF CP-Team
275 Steinhilber, Thomas - BASF CP-Team
276 Bauer, Karin - 1.FCKaiserslautern
277 Spang, Claudia - 1.FCKaiserslautern
278 Bauer, Hans-Jürgen - 1.FCKaiserslautern
279 Wolf-Sichelschmidt, Anja - AC Weinheim
280 Goos, Bernd - AC Weinheim 1892 e.V.
281 Bettinghausen, Sascha - De Monnemer Jungs
282 Hoffmann, Daniel - De Monnemer Jungs
283 Aue, Günter - DJK Feudenheim
284 Mair, Lore - DJK Feudenheim
285 Zweyer, Susanne

286 Zimander, Sebastian - RV Wörrstadt
287 Lindner, Michèle - GfN & Selco TEAM
288 Fütterling, Bernd - GfN & Selco Team/SSV Offenburg
289 Agethen, Relindis - MTG Mannheim Triathlon
290 Ahl, Werner - MTG Mannheim Triathlon
291 Ambacher, Beate - MTG Mannheim Triathlon
292 Arneth, Sven - MTG Mannheim Triathlon
293 Baumann, Daniela - MTG Mannheim Triathlon
294 Conrads, Claus - MTG Mannheim Triathlon
295 Dvorak, Jan - MTG Mannheim Triathlon
296 Egenberger, Markus - MTG Mannheim Triathlon
297 Essig, Simon - MTG Mannheim Triathlon
298 Fiederlein, Jens - MTG Mannheim Triathlon
299 Fleischer, Noah - MTG Mannheim Triathlon
300 Gremmelspacher, Rainer - MTG Mannheim Triathlon
301 Grüber, Almuth - MTG Mannheim Triathlon
302 Hartmann, Uwe - MTG Mannheim Triathlon
303 Heinrich, Michael - MTG Mannheim Triathlon
304 Herden, Matthias - MTG Mannheim Triathlon
305 Heusel, Thomas - MTG Mannheim Triathlon
306 Johaentges, Niklas - MTG Mannheim Triathlon
307 Jopp, Sabine - MTG Mannheim Triathlon
Datenschutz